Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions

From Official Factorio Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BilkaBot (talk | contribs)
Updated the list of wanted pages
BilkaBot (talk | contribs)
Updated the list of wanted pages
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
Number of wanted pages: 20
Number of wanted pages: 19
{|class=wikitable
{|class=wikitable
!#
!#
Line 14: Line 14:
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation/zh Tutorial:Localisation/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation/zh Tutorial:Localisation/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Localisation/zh 5]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Localisation/zh 5]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation 13403]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation 13507]
|-
|-
|3
|3
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
|4
|4
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scrap%20recycling%20strategies/zh Tutorial:Scrap recycling strategies/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Scrap%20recycling%20strategies/zh 4]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scrap%20recycling%20strategies 11234]
|-
|5
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh Tutorial:Script interfaces/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh Tutorial:Script interfaces/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh 4]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh 4]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces 5161]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces 5161]
|-
|-
|5
|6
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Screenshots/zh Category:Screenshots/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Screenshots/zh Category:Screenshots/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Screenshots/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Screenshots/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Screenshots 194]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Screenshots 194]
|-
|-
|6
|7
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Inspecting%20a%20live%20mod/zh Tutorial:Inspecting a live mod/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Inspecting%20a%20live%20mod/zh Tutorial:Inspecting a live mod/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Inspecting%20a%20live%20mod/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Inspecting%20a%20live%20mod/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Inspecting%20a%20live%20mod 2623]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Inspecting%20a%20live%20mod 2623]
|-
|-
|7
|8
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20changelog%20format/zh Tutorial:Mod changelog format/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20changelog%20format/zh Tutorial:Mod changelog format/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20changelog%20format/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20changelog%20format/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20changelog%20format 5453]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20changelog%20format 5692]
|-
|-
|8
|9
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh Tutorial:Mod settings/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh Tutorial:Mod settings/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 15647]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 15788]
|-
|-
|9
|10
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/zh Tutorial:Modding tutorial/Gangsir/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/zh Tutorial:Modding tutorial/Gangsir/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir 35196]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir 35196]
|-
|10
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scrap%20recycling%20strategies/zh Tutorial:Scrap recycling strategies/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Scrap%20recycling%20strategies/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scrap%20recycling%20strategies 11234]
|-
|-
|11
|11
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting/zh Tutorial:Scripting/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting/zh Tutorial:Scripting/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Scripting/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Scripting/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting 12286]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting 12296]
|-
|-
|12
|12
Line 87: Line 87:
|-
|-
|17
|17
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rorshan:/Space%20Age/zh Rorshan:/Space Age/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rorshan:/Space%20Age/zh 1]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rorshan:/Space%20Age ---]
|-
|18
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Talk:Quick%20panel/zh Talk:Quick panel/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Talk:Quick%20panel/zh Talk:Quick panel/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Talk:Quick%20panel/zh 1]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Talk:Quick%20panel/zh 1]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Talk:Quick%20panel ---]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Talk:Quick%20panel ---]
|-
|-
|19
|18
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Talk:Rail%20support/zh Talk:Rail support/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Talk:Rail%20support/zh Talk:Rail support/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Talk:Rail%20support/zh 1]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Talk:Rail%20support/zh 1]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Talk:Rail%20support ---]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Talk:Rail%20support ---]
|-
|-
|20
|19
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages/zh Template:Languages/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages/zh Template:Languages/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Languages/zh 1]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Languages/zh 1]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages 1482]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages 1482]
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:41, 15 August 2025