Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Main%20page/zh Category:Main page/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Main%20page/zh 4] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Main%20page 49] | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Outdated%20translations/zh Category:Outdated translations/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Outdated%20translations/zh Category:Outdated translations/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Outdated%20translations/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Outdated%20translations/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Outdated%20translations 366] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Outdated%20translations 366] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ghost/zh Ghost/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ghost/zh Ghost/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Ghost/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Ghost/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ghost 5281] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ghost 5281] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20structure/zh Map structure/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20structure/zh Map structure/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Map%20structure/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Map%20structure/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20structure 4684] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20structure 4684] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh Military units and structures/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh Military units and structures/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures 6153] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures 6153] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/zh Tutorial:Modding tutorial/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/zh Tutorial:Modding tutorial/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial 3011] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial 3011] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals/zh Tutorial:Train signals/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals/zh Tutorial:Train signals/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Train%20signals/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Train%20signals/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals 12027] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals 12027] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 235] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version/zh Nintendo Switch version/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version/zh Nintendo Switch version/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nintendo%20Switch%20version/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nintendo%20Switch%20version/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version 15957] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version 15957] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quick%20panel/zh Quick panel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quick%20panel/zh Quick panel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Quick%20panel/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Quick%20panel/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quick%20panel 3767] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quick%20panel 3767] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway/Train%20path%20finding/zh Railway/Train path finding/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway/Train%20path%20finding/zh Railway/Train path finding/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railway/Train%20path%20finding/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railway/Train%20path%20finding/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway/Train%20path%20finding 7276] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway/Train%20path%20finding 7276] | ||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Recycler/zh Recycler/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Recycler/zh 2] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Recycler 811 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Upcoming/zh Category:Upcoming/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Upcoming/zh 1] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Upcoming 74] | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Command%20line%20parameters/zh Command line parameters/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Command%20line%20parameters/zh Command line parameters/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Command%20line%20parameters/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Command%20line%20parameters/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Command%20line%20parameters 12125] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Command%20line%20parameters 12125] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/Lua%20commands/zh Console/Lua commands/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/Lua%20commands/zh Console/Lua commands/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/Lua%20commands/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/Lua%20commands/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/Lua%20commands ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/Lua%20commands ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copy%20and%20paste/zh Copy and paste/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copy%20and%20paste/zh Copy and paste/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Copy%20and%20paste/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Copy%20and%20paste/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copy%20and%20paste 7177] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copy%20and%20paste 7177] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Diameter/zh Diameter/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Diameter/zh Diameter/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Diameter/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Diameter/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Diameter ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Diameter ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20Installation/zh Download and Installation/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20Installation/zh Download and Installation/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Download%20and%20Installation/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Download%20and%20Installation/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20Installation ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20Installation ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20Guide/zh Install Guide/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20Guide/zh Install Guide/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Install%20Guide/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Install%20Guide/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20Guide 27 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20Guide 27 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Installing%20Mods/zh Installing Mods/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Installing%20Mods/zh Installing Mods/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Installing%20Mods/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Installing%20Mods/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Installing%20Mods 51 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Installing%20Mods 51 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Log%20file/zh Log file/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Log%20file/zh Log file/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Log%20file/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Log%20file/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Log%20file 3375] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Log%20file 3375] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/zh Manual crafting/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/zh Manual crafting/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 37 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 37 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution%20Production/zh Pollution Production/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution%20Production/zh Pollution Production/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pollution%20Production/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pollution%20Production/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution%20Production ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution%20Production ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 |
Latest revision as of 11:00, 28 June 2024
Number of wanted pages: 61