Factorio:Wanted pages/pl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/pl Storage chest/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/pl Storage chest/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/pl 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/pl 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 2822] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2/pl Power armor MK2/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2/pl Power armor MK2/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor%20MK2/pl 25] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor%20MK2/pl 25] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2 | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2 1190] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor/pl Power armor/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor/pl Power armor/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor/pl 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor/pl 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor 990] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/pl Portable solar panel/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/pl Portable solar panel/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/pl 23] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/pl 23] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel 1345] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton/pl Exoskeleton/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton/pl Exoskeleton/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Exoskeleton/pl 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Exoskeleton/pl 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton 2713] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
Line 984: | Line 984: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nightvision%20equipment%20(research)/pl Nightvision equipment (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nightvision%20equipment%20(research)/pl Nightvision equipment (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nightvision%20equipment%20(research)/pl 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nightvision%20equipment%20(research)/pl 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nightvision%20equipment%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nightvision%20equipment%20(research) 142] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|197 | |197 | ||
Line 1,077: | Line 1,077: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|215 | |215 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/Physics/pl Transport belts/Physics/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/Physics/pl 11] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/Physics 9000] | |||
|- | |||
|216 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20artifact/pl Archive:Alien artifact/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20artifact/pl Archive:Alien artifact/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Alien%20artifact/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Alien%20artifact/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20artifact 1131 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20artifact 1131 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |217 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/pl Console/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/pl Console/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 35685] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 35685] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |218 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tile/pl Tile/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tile/pl Tile/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tile/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tile/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tile 4778] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tile 4778] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|219 | |219 | ||
Line 1,109: | Line 1,109: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/pl Upcoming features/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/pl Upcoming features/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 20803] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|222 | |222 | ||
Line 1,137: | Line 1,137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|227 | |227 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20generator/pl Map generator/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Map%20generator/pl 9] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20generator 18544] | |||
|- | |||
|228 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robots/pl Robots/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robots/pl Robots/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robots/pl 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robots/pl 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robots 124 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robots 124 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |229 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock/pl Rock/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock/pl Rock/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rock/pl 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rock/pl 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock 551] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock 551] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |230 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wagon/pl Wagon/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wagon/pl Wagon/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wagon/pl 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wagon/pl 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wagon 260 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wagon 260 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |231 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-second/pl Game-second/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-second/pl Game-second/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-second/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-second/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-second 25 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-second 25 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|232 | |232 | ||
Line 1,387: | Line 1,387: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|277 | |277 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Outdated%20translations/pl Category:Outdated translations/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Outdated%20translations/pl 4] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Outdated%20translations 366] | |||
|- | |||
|278 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-day/pl Game-day/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-day/pl Game-day/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-day/pl 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-day/pl 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-day 22 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-day 22 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |279 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-tick/pl Game-tick/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-tick/pl Game-tick/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-tick/pl 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-tick/pl 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-tick 23 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-tick 23 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |280 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ghost/pl Ghost/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ghost/pl Ghost/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Ghost/pl 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Ghost/pl 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ghost 5281] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ghost 5281] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |281 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking/pl Heavy oil cracking/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking/pl Heavy oil cracking/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20cracking/pl 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20cracking/pl 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking 36 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking 36 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |282 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/pl Replay system/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/pl Replay system/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/pl 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/pl 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 3868] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 3868] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |283 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system/pl Scenario system/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system/pl Scenario system/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Scenario%20system/pl 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Scenario%20system/pl 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system 4391] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system 4391] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |284 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/pl Tutorial:Producing power from oil/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/pl Tutorial:Producing power from oil/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/pl 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/pl 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil 25557] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil 25557] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |285 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals/pl Tutorial:Train signals/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals/pl Tutorial:Train signals/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Train%20signals/pl 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Train%20signals/pl 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals 12027] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals 12027] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |286 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=World%20generator/pl World generator/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=World%20generator/pl World generator/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/World%20generator/pl 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/World%20generator/pl 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=World%20generator 27 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=World%20generator 27 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |287 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Armor%20crafting%20(research)/pl Archive:Armor crafting (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Armor%20crafting%20(research)/pl Archive:Armor crafting (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Armor%20crafting%20(research)/pl 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Armor%20crafting%20(research)/pl 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Armor%20crafting%20(research) 249 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Armor%20crafting%20(research) 249 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |288 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/pl Archive:Auto character logistic trash slots (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/pl Archive:Auto character logistic trash slots (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/pl 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/pl 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 357 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 357 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |289 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Curved%20rail/pl Archive:Curved rail/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Curved%20rail/pl Archive:Curved rail/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Curved%20rail/pl 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Curved%20rail/pl 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Curved%20rail 865 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Curved%20rail 865 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |290 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/pl Archive:Flamethrower damage (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/pl Archive:Flamethrower damage (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/pl 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/pl 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Flamethrower%20damage%20(research) 2735 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Flamethrower%20damage%20(research) 2735 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|291 | |291 |
Revision as of 11:00, 17 May 2024
Number of wanted pages: 367