Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives%20(research)/zh Cliff explosives (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives%20(research)/zh 95] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives%20(research) 116] | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ammo%20(research)/zh Uranium ammo (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ammo%20(research)/zh 95] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ammo%20(research) 112] | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20(research)/zh Artillery (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20(research)/zh 94] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20(research) 109] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/zh Atomic bomb (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/zh 94] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research) 197] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh Auto character logistic trash slots (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh Auto character logistic trash slots (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 254] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 254] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research)/zh Braking force (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research)/zh Braking force (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Braking%20force%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Braking%20force%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research) 2122] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research) 2122] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh Character logistic trash slots (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh Character logistic trash slots (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 923] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 923] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/zh Coal liquefaction (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/zh Coal liquefaction (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research) 232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research) 232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/zh Efficiency module 2 (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/zh Efficiency module 2 (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/zh Efficiency module 3 (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/zh Efficiency module 3 (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Equipment%20modules/zh Equipment modules/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Equipment%20modules/zh Equipment modules/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Equipment%20modules/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Equipment%20modules/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Equipment%20modules 989 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Equipment%20modules 989 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/zh Flamethrower damage (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/zh Flamethrower damage (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research) 2556] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research) 2556] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/zh Fluid wagon (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/zh Fluid wagon (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research) 306] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research) 306] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process%20(research)/zh Kovarex enrichment process (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process%20(research)/zh 94] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process%20(research) 174] | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill%20(research)/zh Landfill (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill%20(research)/zh Landfill (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill%20(research) 109] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill%20(research) 109] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%202%20(research)/zh Personal roboport 2 (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%202%20(research)/zh Personal roboport 2 (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%202%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%202%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%202%20(research) 167] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%202%20(research) 167] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/zh Productivity module 2 (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/zh Productivity module 2 (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research) 131] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research) 131] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/zh Productivity module 3 (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/zh Productivity module 3 (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research) 131] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research) 131] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research)/zh Speed module 2 (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research)/zh Speed module 2 (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research)/zh Speed module 3 (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research)/zh Speed module 3 (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter%20(research)/zh Stack inserter (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter%20(research)/zh Stack inserter (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter%20(research) 277] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter%20(research) 277] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research)/zh Artillery shell range (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research)/zh Artillery shell range (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research)/zh 93] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research)/zh 93] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research) 648 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research) 648 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/zh Artillery shell shooting speed (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/zh Artillery shell shooting speed (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/zh 93] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/zh 93] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 672 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 672 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/zh Rail chain signal/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/zh Rail chain signal/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/zh 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/zh 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 3031] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 |
Revision as of 11:16, 25 February 2018
Number of wanted pages in Chinese: 291