Factorio:Wanted pages/pt-br: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/pt-br Inserters/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/pt-br Inserters/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/pt-br 47] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/pt-br 47] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters 20779] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail/pt-br Rail/pt-br] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail/pt-br 47] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail 1658] | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop/pt-br Train stop/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop/pt-br Train stop/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Train%20stop/pt-br 47] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Train%20stop/pt-br 47] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop 5892] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop 5892] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Centrifuge/pt-br Centrifuge/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Centrifuge/pt-br Centrifuge/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Centrifuge/pt-br 46] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Centrifuge/pt-br 46] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Centrifuge 638] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Centrifuge 638] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
Line 1,099: | Line 1,099: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/pt-br Console/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/pt-br Console/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/pt-br 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/pt-br 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 35756] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|220 | |220 | ||
Line 1,129: | Line 1,129: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide/pt-br Install guide/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide/pt-br Install guide/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Install%20guide/pt-br 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Install%20guide/pt-br 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide 4312] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|226 | |226 | ||
Line 1,164: | Line 1,164: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/pt-br Application directory/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/pt-br Application directory/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/pt-br 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/pt-br 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory 4094] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|233 | |233 | ||
Line 1,239: | Line 1,239: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode/pt-br Debug mode/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode/pt-br Debug mode/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Debug%20mode/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Debug%20mode/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode 8533] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|248 | |248 | ||
Line 1,259: | Line 1,259: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/pt-br Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/pt-br Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook 26302] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
Line 1,699: | Line 1,699: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version/pt-br Nintendo Switch version/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version/pt-br Nintendo Switch version/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nintendo%20Switch%20version/pt-br 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nintendo%20Switch%20version/pt-br 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version 18211] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|340 | |340 | ||
Line 1,719: | Line 1,719: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Recycler/pt-br Recycler/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Recycler/pt-br Recycler/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Recycler/pt-br 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Recycler/pt-br 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Recycler | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Recycler 837 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|344 | |344 |
Latest revision as of 11:00, 2 August 2024
Number of wanted pages: 408