User:Maulr: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! Database List of My Contributions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23:38, 4 July 2019 (diff | hist) . . (+348) . . N Category talk:Infobox page (Created page with "=== Infoboxes on pages that they don't belong too === Whenever you have an infobox on a page that doesn't belong to that infobox it doesn't register the name and just takes th...") (current) | ||
|- | |||
| 22:50, 4 July 2019 (diff | hist) . . (+52) . . m Map editor (→Overview) (current) | |||
|- | |||
| 22:06, 4 July 2019 (diff | hist) . . (0) . . Talk:Dirt (→Recreation Of Page) (current) | |||
|- | |||
| 22:05, 4 July 2019 (diff | hist) . . (+359) . . Talk:Dirt (→Recreation Of Page) | |||
|- | |||
| 22:00, 4 July 2019 (diff | hist) . . (+658) . . Dirt (current) | |||
|- | |||
| 21:36, 4 July 2019 (diff | hist) . . (+14) . . Dirt | |||
|- | |||
| 21:35, 4 July 2019 (diff | hist) . . (-3) . . Talk:Dirt (→Recreation Of Page) | |||
|- | |||
| 21:34, 4 July 2019 (diff | hist) . . (+7) . . Talk:Dirt | |||
|- | |||
| 21:33, 4 July 2019 (diff | hist) . . (+694) . . N Dirt (Dirt is the ground substance formed in grass biomes, and landfill. It can also be classified as Grass.) | |||
|- | |||
| 21:04, 4 July 2019 (diff | hist) . . (+190) . . N Talk:Dirt (Previous page being deleted) | |||
|- |} | |- |} | ||
Revision as of 04:14, 5 July 2019
Hello, I am Maulr... I play Factorio a lot and am using the 17.52 experimental version. I saw that a lot of pages about Factorio that are wanted can be easily filled. So I wanted to help out a bit and fill in those extra pages wanted. Other than that I am just here to look at all the wiki pages and stuff. :)
Contributions
| Pages I Created/Curated |
|---|
| Dirt |
| Pages I Edited |
|---|
| Map editor→Overview |
| Talks I Created/Curated |
|---|
| Category Talk:Infobox page→Infoboxes on pages they don't belong too |
| Talks I Edited/Answered |
|---|
| None yet :) |
| Other Contributions |
|---|
| None yet :) |
Whenever I put together or edit a page, I solely use knowledge on factual evidence, the wiki itself, and my experience to contribute, never any untrustworthy sites/databases. Thanks for clicking on my profile btw, stranger. :]
| Database List of My Contributions |
|---|
| hist) . . (+348) . . N Category talk:Infobox page (Created page with "=== Infoboxes on pages that they don't belong too === Whenever you have an infobox on a page that doesn't belong to that infobox it doesn't register the name and just takes th...") (current) |
| hist) . . (+52) . . m Map editor (→Overview) (current) |
| hist) . . (0) . . Talk:Dirt (→Recreation Of Page) (current) |
| hist) . . (+359) . . Talk:Dirt (→Recreation Of Page) |
| hist) . . (+658) . . Dirt (current) |
| hist) . . (+14) . . Dirt |
| hist) . . (-3) . . Talk:Dirt (→Recreation Of Page) |
| hist) . . (+7) . . Talk:Dirt |
| hist) . . (+694) . . N Dirt (Dirt is the ground substance formed in grass biomes, and landfill. It can also be classified as Grass.) |
| hist) . . (+190) . . N Talk:Dirt (Previous page being deleted) |