Factorio:Wanted pages/es: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/es Uranium-235/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/es Uranium-235/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/es 51] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/es 51] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235 | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235 829] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt/es Fast transport belt/es] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20transport%20belt/es 27] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt 2632] | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/es Inserters/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/es Inserters/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/es 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/es 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters 18955] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters 18955] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot/es Logistic robot/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot/es Logistic robot/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20robot/es 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20robot/es 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot 3186] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot 3186] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Medium%20electric%20pole/es Medium electric pole/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Medium%20electric%20pole/es Medium electric pole/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Medium%20electric%20pole/es 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Medium%20electric%20pole/es 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Medium%20electric%20pole 1287] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Medium%20electric%20pole 1287] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module/es Module/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module/es Module/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Module/es 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Module/es 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module 9149] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module 9149] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest/es Passive provider chest/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest/es Passive provider chest/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Passive%20provider%20chest/es 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Passive%20provider%20chest/es 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest 1435] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest 1435] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/es Pump/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/es Pump/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/es 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/es 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3303] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3303] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar/es Radar/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar/es Radar/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Radar/es 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Radar/es 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar 6179] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar 6179] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport/es Roboport/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport/es Roboport/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roboport/es 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roboport/es 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport 4595] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport 4595] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/es Stack inserter/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/es Stack inserter/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/es 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/es 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter 2192] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter 2192] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/es Substation/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/es Substation/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/es 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/es 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 904] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 904] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell/es Cannon shell/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell/es Cannon shell/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannon%20shell/es 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannon%20shell/es 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell 1150] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell 1150] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defender%20capsule/es Defender capsule/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defender%20capsule/es Defender capsule/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Defender%20capsule/es 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Defender%20capsule/es 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defender%20capsule 1681] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defender%20capsule 1681] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt/es Express underground belt/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt/es Express underground belt/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20underground%20belt/es 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20underground%20belt/es 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt 1271] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt 1271] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter/es Fast splitter/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter/es Fast splitter/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20splitter/es 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20splitter/es 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter 1358] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter 1358] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
Line 604: | Line 604: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%20MK2/es Personal roboport MK2/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%20MK2/es Personal roboport MK2/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%20MK2/es 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%20MK2/es 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%20MK2 | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%20MK2 1865] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|121 | |121 | ||
Line 1,579: | Line 1,579: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/es News/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/es News/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/es 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/es 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News 6521] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|316 | |316 |
Revision as of 16:37, 10 January 2020
Number of wanted pages: 462